Sztumscy Maratończycy


Lp. Zawodnik Czas Średnie tempo Średnia prędkość Strata do lidera Nazwa biegu Miejscowość Data
1Mazerski Bartosz02:18:253:17 min/km18,29 km/h00:00:00XV Marathon de La Rochelle (atest)La Rochelle2005-11-27
2Rogiewicz Andrzej02:21:273:21 min/km17,90 km/h00:03:02XVII Cracovia Maraton (atest)Kraków2018-04-22
3Garbowski Krzysztof02:38:243:45 min/km15,98 km/h00:19:59I Maraton Dolnego PowiślaSztum2017-05-03
4Piróg Arkadiusz02:41:193:49 min/km15,69 km/h00:22:54XXXV Toruń Marathon (atest)Toruń2017-10-29
5Cebula Bogdan02:52:564:06 min/km14,64 km/h00:34:31VII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2011-10-16
6Jażdżewski Seweryn02:56:114:11 min/km14,37 km/h00:37:46XXXIX Maraton Dębno (atest)Dębno2012-04-15
7Oliwiński Paweł02:58:354:14 min/km14,18 km/h00:40:10II Gdańsk Maraton (atest)Gdańsk2016-05-15
8Klonowski Marcin03:00:054:16 min/km14,06 km/h00:41:40XI Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2015-10-18
9Chętnik Rafał03:05:194:24 min/km13,66 km/h00:46:54XIII PKO Poznań Maraton (atest)Poznań2012-10-14
10Kaźmierczak Szymon03:07:294:27 min/km13,50 km/h00:49:04III Gdańsk Maraton (atest)Gdańsk2017-04-09
11Treć Jakub03:07:584:27 min/km13,47 km/h00:49:33XI Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2015-10-18
12Nowosielski Piotr03:09:324:30 min/km13,36 km/h00:51:07VII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2011-10-16
13Najda Sławomir03:13:124:35 min/km13,10 km/h00:54:47XIII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2017-10-15
14Pudełko Marian03:15:164:38 min/km12,97 km/h00:56:51III Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1981-09-20
15Sierocki Paweł03:15:214:38 min/km12,96 km/h00:56:56III Orlen Warsaw Marathon (atest)Warszawa2015-04-26
16Kucharski Mirosław03:15:354:38 min/km12,94 km/h00:57:10II Orlen Warsaw Marathon (atest)Warszawa2014-04-13
17Kubiński Zbigniew03:16:024:39 min/km12,91 km/h00:57:37VII Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1985-09-29
18Rozenberg Sławomir03:16:064:39 min/km12,91 km/h00:57:41VII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2011-10-16
19Bucewka Magdalena03:16:344:40 min/km12,88 km/h00:58:09XI Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2015-10-18
20Fila Antoni03:18:344:42 min/km12,75 km/h01:00:09II Cracovia Maraton (atest)Kraków2003-05-10
21Czaja Jerzy03:19:524:44 min/km12,67 km/h01:01:27II Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1980-09-14
22Chabowski Tomasz03:20:324:45 min/km12,62 km/h01:02:07I Maraton Dolnego PowiślaSztum2017-05-03
23Krawiec Andrzej03:21:474:47 min/km12,55 km/h01:03:22XXVII Wrocław Maraton (atest)Wrocław2009-09-13
24Kamiński Filip03:21:494:47 min/km12,54 km/h01:03:24III Orlen Warsaw Marathon (atest)Warszawa2015-04-26
25Szymański Kazimierz03:21:514:47 min/km12,54 km/h01:03:26VII Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1985-09-29
26Rosiak Hieronim03:22:034:47 min/km12,53 km/h01:03:38XXXII Maraton Dębno (atest)Dębno2005-04-10
27Komowski Zbigniew03:23:484:50 min/km12,42 km/h01:05:23III Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1981-09-20
28Leszczyński Tomasz03:23:524:50 min/km12,42 km/h01:05:27XL Maraton Warszawski (atest)Warszawa2018-09-30
29Pepliński Grzegorz03:24:264:51 min/km12,38 km/h01:06:01XXXII Maraton Dębno (atest)Dębno2005-04-10
30Treć Leon03:24:424:51 min/km12,37 km/h01:06:17VII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2011-10-16
31Lisogórski Krzysztof03:25:224:52 min/km12,33 km/h01:06:57IX Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2013-10-20
32Kamiński Marcin03:26:124:53 min/km12,28 km/h01:07:47IX Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2013-10-20
33Łużyński Grzegorz03:26:264:54 min/km12,26 km/h01:08:01III Gdańsk Maraton (atest)Gdańsk2017-04-09
34Piotrowski Lech03:27:154:55 min/km12,22 km/h01:08:50VIII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2012-10-21
35Abucewicz Marek03:31:405:01 min/km11,96 km/h01:13:15XIX PKO Poznań Maraton (atest)Poznań2018-10-14
36Tabor Leszek03:32:395:02 min/km11,91 km/h01:14:14VII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2011-10-16
37Skoczyński Leszek03:33:065:03 min/km11,88 km/h01:14:41XXXVIII Maraton Dębno (atest)Dębno2011-04-10
38Kołaszewski Krzysztof03:33:185:03 min/km11,87 km/h01:14:53II Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1980-09-14
39Anaczkowski Mirosław03:33:245:03 min/km11,86 km/h01:14:59XI Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2015-10-18
40Stankiewicz Grzegorz03:33:365:04 min/km11,85 km/h01:15:11XXII Maraton Solidarności (atest)Gdańsk2016-08-15
41Powłoka Andrzej03:34:335:05 min/km11,80 km/h01:16:08I Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1979-09-29
42Manteufel Jacek03:36:185:08 min/km11,70 km/h01:17:5340 Berlin Marathon (atest)Berlin2013-09-29
43Zdziennicki Bartek03:37:215:09 min/km11,65 km/h01:18:56II Orlen Warsaw Marathon (atest)Warszawa2014-04-13
44Babieczko Andrzej03:38:585:11 min/km11,56 km/h01:20:33VIII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2012-10-21
45Treć Paweł03:40:105:13 min/km11,50 km/h01:21:45VII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2011-10-16
46Negowski Grzegorz03:40:595:14 min/km11,46 km/h01:22:34X Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1988-09-25
47Żemetro Ryszard03:41:305:15 min/km11,43 km/h01:23:05I Maraton LeśnyKwidzyn2018-06-30
48Olszewski Łukasz03:43:165:17 min/km11,34 km/h01:24:51XVIII Maraton Solidarności (atest)Gdańsk2012-08-15
49Kulas Marcin03:46:275:22 min/km11,18 km/h01:28:02VI Orlen Warsaw Marathon (atest)Warszawa2018-04-22
50Biskup Józef03:47:135:23 min/km11,14 km/h01:28:48V Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1983-09-25
51Mazerski Michał03:51:105:29 min/km10,95 km/h01:32:45XXVI Maraton Warszawski (atest)Warszawa2004-09-19
52Jurewicz Mirosław03:52:365:31 min/km10,88 km/h01:34:11VIII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2012-10-21
53Treć Wojciech03:54:005:33 min/km10,82 km/h01:35:35VII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2011-10-16
54Meryk Radosław03:54:575:34 min/km10,78 km/h01:36:32XIII PKO Poznań Maraton (atest)Poznań2012-10-14
55Czyczyn Witold03:55:095:34 min/km10,77 km/h01:36:44I Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1979-09-29
56Sosiński Dariusz03:58:215:39 min/km10,62 km/h01:39:56V Orlen Warsaw Marathon (atest)Warszawa2017-04-23
57Duda Seweryn04:01:325:43 min/km10,48 km/h01:43:0741 Berlin Marathon (atest)Berlin2014-09-28
58Włodarczyk Ryszard04:04:065:47 min/km10,37 km/h01:45:41II Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1980-09-14
59Ludwik Andrzej04:04:225:47 min/km10,36 km/h01:45:57XIV PKO Poznań Maraton (atest)Poznań2013-10-13
60Duda Tomasz04:05:465:49 min/km10,30 km/h01:47:21I Maraton Dolnego PowiślaSztum2017-05-03
61Rudzki Adam04:06:505:51 min/km10,26 km/h01:48:25XXIV Maraton Solidarności (atest)Gdańsk2018-08-15
62Sanewski Marek04:07:085:51 min/km10,24 km/h01:48:43I Gdańsk Maraton (atest)Gdańsk2015-05-17
63Szot Dawid04:08:445:54 min/km10,18 km/h01:50:19XXXVIII Maraton Warszawski (atest)Warszawa2016-09-25
64Zajączkowski Mirosław04:09:505:55 min/km10,13 km/h01:51:25V Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1983-09-25
65Bożykowski Jan04:11:305:58 min/km10,07 km/h01:53:05VIII Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2012-10-21
66Kołpak Jan04:14:066:01 min/km9,96 km/h01:55:41I Maraton Dolnego PowiślaSztum2017-05-03
67Nowak Daniel04:14:426:02 min/km9,94 km/h01:56:17IV Gdańsk Maraton (atest)Gdańsk2018-04-15
68Skrzypski Patrycjusz04:15:126:03 min/km9,92 km/h01:56:47XVIII Maraton Solidarności (atest)Gdańsk2012-08-15
69Składzień Artur04:18:096:07 min/km9,81 km/h01:59:44II Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1980-09-14
70Dmitrzak Piotr04:20:346:11 min/km9,72 km/h02:02:09X Marathon Seine - Eure (atest)Val de Reuil2014-10-19
71Luterek Martyna04:21:306:12 min/km9,68 km/h02:03:05XL Maraton Warszawski (atest)Warszawa2018-09-30
72Michoński Sebastian04:22:496:14 min/km9,63 km/h02:04:24I Maraton Dolnego PowiślaSztum2017-05-03
73Belzyt Szymon04:23:346:15 min/km9,61 km/h02:05:09XIV PKO Poznań Maraton (atest)Poznań2013-10-13
74Kopij Maciej04:27:496:21 min/km9,45 km/h02:09:24XIX Maraton Solidarności (atest)Gdańsk2013-08-15
75Gałązka Marcin04:27:506:21 min/km9,45 km/h02:09:25XIV Cracovia Maraton (atest)Kraków2015-04-19
76Witczak Mariusz04:29:066:23 min/km9,41 km/h02:10:41XXI Maraton Solidarności (atest)Gdańsk2015-08-15
77Ziarko Grzegorz04:31:546:27 min/km9,31 km/h02:13:29II Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1980-09-14
78Nowak Tomasz04:36:186:33 min/km9,16 km/h02:17:53I Maraton Dolnego PowiślaSztum2017-05-03
79Jabłonowska Wioletta04:36:376:33 min/km9,15 km/h02:18:12XXXII Toruń MarathonToruń2014-10-26
80Belzyt Barbara04:43:086:43 min/km8,94 km/h02:24:43XXXVIII Maraton Warszawski (atest)Warszawa2016-09-25
81Każmierczak Mateusz04:54:016:58 min/km8,61 km/h02:35:36II Gdańsk Maraton (atest)Gdańsk2016-05-15
82Urbanowska Magdalena04:54:126:58 min/km8,61 km/h02:35:47I Gdańsk Maraton (atest)Gdańsk2015-05-17
83Paprocka Dorota05:00:217:07 min/km8,43 km/h02:41:56XXXV Maraton Warszawski (atest)Warszawa2013-09-29
84Piwka Grażyna05:10:587:22 min/km8,14 km/h02:52:33II Maraton Północy "Bieg Czterech Latarni"Hel-Rozewie2017-09-17
85Pyzik-Kapszewicz Angelika05:16:467:30 min/km7,99 km/h02:58:21XVI Cracovia Maraton (atest)Kraków2017-04-30
86Stobiecki Krzysztof05:21:327:37 min/km7,87 km/h03:03:07XVI Maraton Solidarności (atest)Gdańsk2010-08-15
87Lipiński Jacek05:26:417:45 min/km7,75 km/h03:08:16VI Maraton WarszawskiWarszawa1984-09-30