2019-04-14 Warszawa - edycja: VII, dystans: 42,195, startujących: 4698, atest
Lp. | Zawodnik | Kategoria | Czas | Miejsce open | Miejsce w kategorii |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowak Daniel | M-40 | 04:12:32 | 3146 (4698) | 1152 (1586) |
2 | Sierocki Paweł | M-30 | 04:12:32 | 3147 (4698) | 977 (1337) |
2018-04-22 Warszawa - edycja: VI, dystans: 42.195, startujących: 4445, atest
Lp. | Zawodnik | Kategoria | Czas | Miejsce open | Miejsce w kategorii |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulas Marcin | M-30 | 03:46:27 | 1613 (4445) | 565 (1260) |
2017-04-23 Warszawa - edycja: V, dystans: 42.195, startujących: 5519, atest
Lp. | Zawodnik | Kategoria | Czas | Miejsce open | Miejsce w kategorii |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sosiński Dariusz | M-40 | 03:58:21 | 2898 (5519) | 965 (1680) |
2 | Fila Antoni | M-60 | 04:19:35 | 3977 (5519) | 59 (115) |
2016-04-24 Warszawa - edycja: IV, dystans: 42.195, startujących: 6591, atest
Lp. | Zawodnik | Kategoria | Czas | Miejsce open | Miejsce w kategorii |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Najda Sławomir | M-40 | 03:26:06 | 1421 (6591) | 465 (1942) |
2 | Fila Antoni | M-60 | 04:18:07 | 5033 (6591) | 84 (133) |
2015-04-26 Warszawa - edycja: III, dystans: 42.195, startujących: 7357, atest
Lp. | Zawodnik | Kategoria | Czas | Miejsce open | Miejsce w kategorii |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierocki Paweł | M-30 | 03:15:21 | 685 (7357) | 307 (2542) |
2 | Kamiński Filip | M-20 | 03:21:49 | 970 (7357) | 155 (1006) |
3 | Rozenberg Sławomir | M-50 | 03:43:21 | 2366 (7357) | 190 (634) |
4 | Lisogórski Krzysztof | M-30 | 03:43:22 | 2367 (7357) | 956 (2542) |
5 | Leszczyński Tomasz | M-30 | 03:46:12 | 2614 (7357) | 1042 (2542) |
6 | Sosiński Dariusz | M-30 | 04:04:35 | 4285 (7357) | 1650 (2542) |
7 | Fila Antoni | M-60 | 04:36:04 | 6055 (7357) | 103 (143) |
2014-04-13 Warszawa - edycja: II, dystans: 42.195, startujących: 5812, atest
Lp. | Zawodnik | Kategoria | Czas | Miejsce open | Miejsce w kategorii |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kucharski Mirosław | M-30 | 03:15:35 | 537 (5812) | 217 (2067) |
2 | Bucewka Magdalena | K-30 | 03:26:27 | 871 (5812) | 14 (288) |
3 | Rozenberg Sławomir | M-40 | 03:32:40 | 1172 (5812) | 317 (1440) |
4 | Zdziennicki Bartek | M-30 | 03:37:21 | 1391 (5812) | 546 (2067) |
5 | Lisogórski Krzysztof | M-30 | 03:43:52 | 1746 (5812) | 692 (2067) |
6 | Anaczkowski Mirosław | M-50 | 03:42:50 | 1760 (5812) | 146 (469) |
7 | Jażdżewski Seweryn | M-20 | 03:44:41 | 1892 (5812) | 382 (1078) |
8 | Fila Antoni | M-60 | 04:55:35 | 5228 (5812) | 84 (112) |
9 | Paprocka Dorota | K-30 | 05:10:45 | 5539 (5812) | 271 (288) |
2013-04-21 Warszawa - edycja: I, dystans: 42.195, startujących: 3951, atest
Lp. | Zawodnik | Kategoria | Czas | Miejsce open | Miejsce w kategorii |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepliński Grzegorz | M-40 | 03:56:51 | 1761 (3951) | 497 (1008) |
2 | Jażdżewski Seweryn | M-20 | 04:08:46 | 2254 (3951) | 406 (700) |